RSS
April 02, 2010 | | Comments 4

Tristan Bull

Tristan Bull is a perfection. This gorgeous hunk is currently on break and you haven’t seen him making new movies for a while but he’ll soon hit the cameras again and it will be a big comeback. I posted this hot stud’s nude photo upfront  to emphasize his manliness and beauty. :) 


Tristan Bull

Continue to Tristan’s Hot Nude Pics…


- CLICK HERE TO WATCH & DOWNLOAD TRISTAN’S VIDEOS -


Tristan Bull 2

Tristan Bull 3

Super Hot Stud Tristan Bull

Super Hot Stud Tristan Bull 2

Super Hot Stud Tristan Bull 6

Super Hot Stud Tristan Bull 7

Tristan Bull


- CLICK HERE TO WATCH & DOWNLOAD TRISTAN’S VIDEOS -

Entry Information

Filed Under: Big CocksCollege JocksHunksStraight GuysStudsUncut

About the Author:

RSSComments: 4  |  Post a Comment  |  Trackback URL

  1. ok :)

  2. OMG. THANK U 4 THIS! <3 Tristan is SO HOT!! Damn. M0re jeremy east pls! Ive seen the older posts! New ones i hope! Thankies! :D

  3. Btw BRODIE PLS. T_T bukbuddies r so selfish damnit. Thx 4 tristan bull photos. My pussy is so wet and I cum a LOT. OMG. Hope more of him with armpits exposed! Yay! Love hairy pits and pubes! Yum. And so hot and handsome, Im drooling. Im also rooting for more of Jeremy of bukbuddies! I need to see MORE & MORE OF HIM. Shit. P.S. No offense but the new models lack sumthng idk wat. Hmmm. Still THANK U! <3 more nakedness! YAY!

  4. Tristan, I want to suck your cock and swallow all your come. I want you to fuck my brains out. I will worship and serve you like a god. I’ll do anything for you.

RSSPost a Comment  |  Trackback URL

Current ye@r *