RSS

RSSAll Entries Tagged With: "Pubes"

Well Hung Latino Kid!

I’ve been itching to post Juan‘s pics these past few days while I was having trouble with my site’s image uploader. Good thing it was finally resolved so everything’s back to normal now.

Anyway, I got these photos from MiamiBoyz website as they started to add new hot models this past week. Juan is a good looking 18-year-old boy from Miami and the post title obviously tells what this Latino kid is packing!


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Juan’s Hot Nude Pics…

Beautiful Head to Toe!

Get him naked and you’ll agree that Jeremy is perfect from head to toe! He has a cute face, nice skin, well toned body with right amount of muscles and not to mention that wonderful equipment down there. I learned from his vid that he’s a shy guy, so who cares! I love shy guys, my Aleck is so shy in public but he’s wild in bed! LOL!


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Jeremy’s Hot Nude Pics…

Yay! Summer is Almost Here!

Or is it already here?

Well, this is the second time Aleck and I have to spend the summer in Asia and I realized that today’s theme should reflect the mood around here – longer sunny days and wonderful weather. Another best in this part of the world is that you have so many places to go, tons of options on how to spend your summer vacation.

Anyway, I stole more photos from Nick’s blog than I’m supposed to. Ha! This guy named Vitaly is more than hot and sexy. I’m sure he’s the guy you’d want to meet when you go hot guy searching swimming in the beach this summer. :-)


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Vitaly’s Hot Nude Pics…

Blog Sponsors: Sharp Men, Great Canadian Male, >Virtual Sex Project

Franco

I stole Franco‘s photos from my friend Nick’s blog today. I went to his site and rampaged some photos that I can post here. Ha! Nick knows that we both have similar taste and eye for gorgeous guys – his is one of the very few gay blogs I really frequent.

Franco‘s lips are so inviting - no doubt you’ll really get enticed to kiss him. Did I say his furry crotch and butt are pure pleasure? Slurp-slurp. :-)


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Franco’s Hot Nude Pics…

Blog Sponsors: Sharp Men, Great Canadian Male, >Virtual Sex Project

Mystery Dreamboy

He has a handsome and classic James Dean look. He’s hot and sexy that you would want to take him home. I still don’t have a name for this guy and hoping some readers can identify him…


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Dreamboy’s Hot Nude Pics…

Face of an Angel

His name is Andel and he’s probably the cutest teen I’ve found since the Russian Pup. Not exactly sure about his nationality – I think he can pass for an American guy or an Eastern European. I’ve seen more recent pics of him and he has gained a bit of weight but still looking hot.


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Andel’s Hot Nude Pics…

Hot Little Devil

This is the third time we featured hot porn model Zack Randall (or Zach depends on which porn site you’re looking at) and this guy is my favorite. I stole this set from MenMachine website. He made tons of hot videos and has probably cummed a river. Lol! Sorry, I can be naughty sometimes. :-p


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to Zach’s Hot Nude Pics…

Perfectly Hairy

Gosh, can somebody affirm that he is the hottest guy I’ve ever featured? Because I really think he is! Look at that - he’s a cross between hot NBA star Tony Parker and heartthrob Enrique Iglesias but perhaps our guy has a big meat advantage! It’s only January and we’ve got so many hot guys to grace our Year End Special already. I’m now thinking of making a Month End Special too, just to ease the job of compiling hot guys at the end of the year. Hmmm…how’s that?

These photos were also from MenMachine, same site where I stole Blake Riley’s photos below. LOL! They’ve got tons of hot models on their gallery so you might wanna check it out.


(Click Photos for Larger Images)



Continue to His Hot Nude Pics…